Везде указано московское время.

 

1/16 финала

Первые матчи
20 февраля (четверг)

20:55. Шахтер (Украина) – Бенфика (Португалия) – 2:1
20:55. Айнтрахт (Германия) – Зальцбург (Австрия) – 4:1
20:55. Лудогорец (Болгария) – Интер (Италия) – 0:2
20:55. Брюгге (Бельгия) – МЮ (Англия) – 1:1
20:55. ЧФР (Румыния) – Севилья (Испания) – 1:1
20:55. Копенгаген (Дания) – Селтик (Шотландия) – 1:1
20:55. Хетафе (Испания) – Аякс (Нидерланды) – 2:0
20:55. Спортинг (Португалия) – Истанбул (Турция) – 3:1
23:00. Рейнджерс (Шотландия) – Брага (Португалия) – 3:2
23:00. Рома (Италия) – Гент (Бельгия) – 1:0
23:00. Вольфсбург (Германия) – Мальме (Швеция) – 2:1
23:00. АЗ (Нидерланды) – ЛАСК (Австрия) – 1:1
23:00. Олимпиакос (Греция) – Арсенал (Англия) – 0:1
23:00. АПОЕЛ (Кипр) – Базель (Швейцария) – 0:3
23:00. Байер (Германия) – Порту (Португалия) – 2:1
23:00. Вулверхэмптон (Англия) – Эспаньол (Испания) – 4:0

Ответные матчи
26 февраля (среда)
20:00. Брага (Португалия) – Рейнджерс (Шотландия) – 0:1
27 февраля (четверг)
20:55. Гент (Бельгия) – Рома (Италия) – 1:1
20:55. Мальме (Швеция) – Вольфсбург (Германия) – 0:3
20:55. ЛАСК (Австрия) – АЗ (Нидерланды) – 2:0
20:55. Базель (Швейцария) – АПОЕЛ (Кипр) – 1:0
20:55. Порту (Португалия) – Байер (Германия) – 1:3
20:55. Истанбул (Турция) – Спортинг (Португалия) – 4:1 дв
20:55. Эспаньол (Испания) – Вулверхэмптон (Англия) – 3:2
23:00. Бенфика (Португалия) – Шахтер (Украина) – 3:3
23:00. Интер (Италия) – Лудогорец (Болгария) – 2:1
23:00. МЮ (Англия) – Брюгге (Бельгия) – 5:0
23:00. Арсенал (Англия) – Олимпиакос (Греция) – 1:2 дв
23:00. Севилья (Испания) – ЧФР (Румыния) – 0:0
23:00. Селтик (Шотландия) – Копенгаген (Дания) – 1:3
23:00. Аякс (Нидерланды) – Хетафе (Испания) – 2:1
28 февраля (пятница)
20:00. Зальцбург (Австрия) – Айнтрахт (Германия) – 2:2

 

1/8 финала

Первые матчи
12 марта (четверг)

20:55. ЛАСК (Австрия) – МЮ (Англия) – 0:5
20:55. Айнтрахт (Германия) – Базель (Швейцария) – 0:3
20:55. Севилья (Испания) – Рома (Италия) – перенесен
20:55. Истанбул (Турция) – Копенгаген (Дания) – 1:0
23:00. Интер (Италия) – Хетафе (Испания) – перенесен
23:00. Вольфсбург (Германия) – Шахтер (Украина) – 1:2
23:00. Рейнджерс (Шотландия) – Байер (Германия) – 1:3
23:00. Олимпиакос (Греция) – Вулверхэмптон (Англия) –1:1

Ответные матчи
19 марта (четверг)
20:55. Хетафе (Испания) – Интер (Италия)
20:55. Шахтер (Украина) – Вольфсбург (Германия)
20:55. Байер (Германия) – Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
20:55. Вулверхэмптон (Англия) – Олимпиакос (Греция)
23:00. МЮ (Англия) – ЛАСК (Австрия)
23:00. Базель (Швейцария) – Айнтрахт (Германия)
23:00. Рома (Италия) – Севилья (Испания)
23:00. Копенгаген (Дания) – Истанбул (Турция)

Жеребьевки 1/4 и 1/2 финала
20 марта (пятница)

 

1/4 финала

Первые матчи
9 апреля (четверг)
Ответные матчи
16 апреля (четверг)

 

1/2 финала

Первые матчи
30 апреля (четверг)
Ответные матчи
7 мая (четверг)

 

Финал

27 мая (среда)
Летница (Польша). Стадион «Гданьск»